Bhaskar Medical College & General Hospital
HomeContact BMC
 Bhaskar Medical College & General Hospital
About Bhaskar Medical College Courses Infrastructure Departments Academics Placements Admissions Govt. Approval







Non-Teaching Staff

Department Name of the staff Designation
General Medicine Laxmanaiah ECG Technician
CV Raghava Chary Technical Asst. / Technicians
Venkat Kumar Technicians
Kumaraiah Lab. Attendants
A. Ravi Kumar Lab. Attendants
P. Kalyani Store Keeper
Nandakishore Steno Typist
S.Srinivas Record Clerk
T.B. & Chest Ashok Technical Asst. / Technicians
Darmender Technicians
Manjula Lab. Attendants
Prasad Steno cum Computer Operator
Srinivas Storekeeper
Ramchender Record Clerk
Mr. Amarnath Diseases Health Visitors
Mr. Sridhar Diseases Health Visitors
Dermatology Venkatesh Technical Asst. / Technicians
Narsimha Technicians
Rani Lab. Attendants
Dharma Reddy Steno cum Computer Operator
Kalyan Storekeeper
Venkat Record Clerk
Psychiatry Claudia B Technical Asst. / Technicians
Rajesh Technicians
Yadaiah Lab Attendant
Arjun Steno cum Computer Operator
Narsi Reddy Record Clerk
Ashok Storekeeper
Mr. Shiva Psychiatric Social Workers
Mr. Sudhakar Psychiatric Social Workers
Paediatrics Mrs Anitha Child Psychologist
Panduranga Reddy Health Educator 
Sheela Dorcos Technical Asst. / Technicians
Ashok Technician
M Bhaskar Lab Attendant
Ch. Subbha Reddy Store Keeper
A. Rama Krishna Steno Typist
Sayed I Record Clerk
Vasudeva Social Worker
General Surgery A.Prabhu Technical Asst. / Technicians
B. Narsimha Technical Asst. / Technicians
K. Chandra Shekar Technical Asst. / Technicians
Kanakaiah Lab. Attendants
Venugopal Lab. Attendants
Pentaiah Lab. Attendants
Layek Unnisa Lab. Attendants
PVN Sharma Store Keeper
K. Venu Babu Steno Typist
Raghu Record Clerk
Vignesh Record Clerk
Orthopaedics B Srinu Technical Asst. / Technicians
Krishna Reddy Lab. Attendants
K Venkat Rao Store Keeper
Raghu Steno Typist
Syed Tajuddin Record Clerk
Ophthalmology M Venkateshwarlu Technical Asst. / Technicians
B. Narasimha Lab. Attendants
P Krishna Prasad  Store Keeper
N Rajasekhar Reddy Steno Typist
T Ganesh Record Clerk
Sirnath Refractionist
Santhosh Kumar Optometrist
ENT Kavitha Technical Asst. / Technicians
S. Nagaiah Lab. Attendants
P Rakesh Kumar Store Keeper
B Janardhan Steno Typist
P Praveen Kumar Record Clerk
V.V. Santosh Kumar Audiometry Technician
Sai Krishna Speech Therapist
Obst. & Gyn. Kishtaiah Social Worker
Sandeep Social Worker
Devender Technical Asst. / Technicians
K Ravi Technical Asst. / Technicians
Yadagiri Goud Lab. Attendants
Prabhakar Lab. Attendants
Diwakar Steno Typist
Shalini Record Clerk
Y Arun Kumar Store Keeper
Anaesthesiology N Sumalatha Technical Asst. / Technicians
P. Praveen Kumar Goud Technical Asst. / Technicians
B. Devender Technical Asst. / Technicians
E. Prabhakar Technical Asst. / Technicians
K. Satyanarayana Technical Asst. / Technicians
E. Yadagiri Technical Asst. / Technicians
K. Durgaji Technical Asst. / Technicians
S. Karunakar Technical Asst. / Technicians
N. Jagannath Reddy Steno Typist
Suresh Kumar Record Clerk
B.Vijaya Kumar  Store Keeper
Radiology Ch. Ananthaiah Radiographic Technicians
MD Kaja Naseeruddin Radiographic Technicians
Jaya Raju Radiographic Technicians
M.S. Baij Radiographic Technicians
E. Srinivas  Radiographic Technicians
Jagan Radiographic Technicians
Mahender Radiographic Technicians
Nagaraju Radiographic Technicians
Dayakar Dark Room Asst.
V. Somulu Dark Room Asst.
Vittal Dark Room Asst.
Sudharshan Dark Room Asst.
T. Nageshwara Rao Steno Typist
Sunitha Store Keeper
Babu Record Clerk
Anatomy S Kumar Technical Asst. / Technicians
M Sunitha Reddy Technical Asst. / Technicians
Venkat Ratnam Modeller 
C Dharma Reddy Dissection Hall Attendants
P Krishna Dissection Hall Attendants
Jaganatham Dissection Hall Attendants
Praveen Dissection Hall Attendants
P Prakesh Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator
G V Suresh Stenotypist
Yugandhar Cumputer Operator
Yadamma Sweeper
Maneela Sweeper
K Anjamma Sweeper
Physiology Ameer Technical Asst. / Technicians
Vijay Prakash Technical Asst. / Technicians
Jayanth Technical Asst. / Technicians
M Ramgopalachary Technical Asst. / Technicians
Ch Narsimulu Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator
Ramu Steno cum typist
S Santosh Laboratory Attendant
Ravindra Reddy Laboratory Attendant
D Naidu Laboratory Attendant
Dayadevi Sweepers
Laxmamma Sweepers
Biochemistry B Vittal Technical Asst. / Technicians
S Kumar Technical Asst. / Technicians
Venkat   Technicians
Nagaraju Technicians
Raj Kumar Technicians
S Divya Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator
Jaihind Lab. Attendants
Latha Sweepers
Anjamma Sweepers
Pharmacology Syed Amed Technicial Asst. / Technician
Srishailam Technicial Asst. / Technician
Atma Lingam Lab. Attendants
Buchaiah Lab. Attendants
Nirmala Lab. Attendants
Ram Gopal A Steno Typist
Pratap Chandan B Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator
Swapna Sweeper
Chandramma Sweeper
Pathology Santhosh   Artist
Abdul Kareem Technical Asst. / Technicians
Vasanth Kumar Das Technical Asst. / Technicians
Moinuddin Technical Asst. / Technicians
Sheela   Technical Asst. / Technicians
Srinivas Technical Asst. / Technicians
Krishna Veni Technical Asst. / Technicians
Kumari Lab. Attendants
A Srinivasa Rao Lab. Attendants
Jangaiah Lab. Attendants
Akbar Lab. Attendants
Pochamma Lab. Attendants
Sai Ram Steno cum Computer Operator
A Srinivas  store keeper cum Record Clerk
Arun Kumar Clerk
Sridhar TP Record Clerk
Chenna Reddy Sweepers
Hemalatha Sweepers
Microbiology J RamPrakesh Technical Asst. / Technicians
Rajeshwari Technical Asst. / Technicians
Venkat  Technical Asst. / Technicians
Narsing R Technical Asst. / Technicians
Vijay Technical Asst. / Technicians
Raj Kumar Technical Asst. / Technicians
Karteek Technical Asst. / Technicians
Ramachander Lab. Attendants
Kanakaiah Lab. Attendants
Pentaiah Lab. Attendants
B Vijaya Kumar store keeper cum Record Clerk
Naga Purnima Steno Typist cum Computer Operator
Suresh Kumar Record Clerk
Meena Sweepers
Aadi Laxmi Sweepers
Vijaya Sweepers
Forensic Medicine Umamaheshwar Rao Technical Asst. / Technicians
Damoder Technical Asst. / Technicians
Rajini Kanth Technicians
Prasad Lab. Attendants
Venkataiah Lab. Attendants
G Narsimha Rao Steno Typist
N Hanumanthu Rao Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator
Manjula Sweepers
J. Venkatesh Sweepers
Rani Sweepers
Kamalamma Sweepers
Community Medicine    
Goverdhan Medical Social Workers
Murali Krishna Technical Asst. / Technicians
Bhaskar Technicians
Gopi Chand Steno Typist
C. Mallesh Yadav Record Clerk
Anjaneyulu store keepr 
Swapna Sweeper
Narsamma Sweeper
RHTC    
J. Anantha Reddy  Medical Social Workers
Naga Raju Medical Social Workers
Premila Public Health Nurse
Kishtaiah Health Inspector/Health Assistant
Vijay Kumar Health Inspector/Health Assistant
Krishna Reddy Health Educator
Devender Goud Health Educator
S. Deva Technical Asst. / Technicians
Narender Technical Asst. / Technicians
Muralidhar Technician
Ravi   Peon
Mahender Van Driver
K. Sudheer Store Keeper 
Balaraju Record Clerk
Kalavathi Sweepers
H. Laxmi Sweepers
UHTC    
Ramesh Medical Social Workers
Kavitha Medical Social Workers
Shashikala Public Health Nurse
Majid Health Inspector/Health Assistant
Panduranga Reddy Health Inspector/Health Assistant
Santosh Health Educator
Ramya Technical Asst. / Technicians
Arun Kumar Technical Asst. / Technicians
Ganesh Technicians
Baba Singh Peon
Krishna Van Driver
Prabhakar Record Clerk
Raghunath Store Keeper
Sara Sweepers
Rajamma Sweepers
MRD Jayamma MRO
Swatantra Reddy Statistition
Basava Raj Steno Typist
P. Rajitha Coding Clerk
P.V.N. Sharma Coding Clerk
P. Krishna Prasad Coding Clerk
S. Venkat Reddy Coding Clerk
Syed Ali Tajuddin Daftrie
A. Jayamma Daftrie
K. Balaji Recording  Clerk
A. Nagesh Recording  Clerk
E.V. Gopi Krishna Recording  Clerk
U. Laxmi Divya Recording  Clerk
M. Satyaveni Recording  Clerk
M. Kavitha Recording  Clerk
Anjaneyulu Peon
Yadaiah Peon
ANIMAL HOUSE Dr. Srinivas Goud Veternary Officer
Raja Narsu Technician
Rakesh Animal Attender
G. Ramulu Animal Attender
Shobha Sweeper
Soni Sweeper
CENTRAL LIBRARY Sandhya Rani Librarian
M. Narsi Reddy Dy. Librarian
Balraj Documentalist
Ravi Kanth P Cataloguer
Ashraiah Library Asst.
K. Vittal Library Asst.
B. Venkatesh Library Asst.
S.Latchanna Library Asst.
Suresh Daftries
Mahender Daftries
Yadagiri Peons
Kumar Peons
CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPHY CUM AV UNIT W. Nagender Photographer
M.V. Rangacharyulu Artist
S. Venkatratnam Modeller
Kranthi Kumar G Dark Room Asst.
Prem Kumar AV. Technician
J Padma Store Keeper cum Clerk
Srishailam Attender
Medical Education Unit Dr. M. Narsing Rao Officer Incharge
Dr. S. Madhavi Co-ordinator
Dr. M.V. Rama Rao Member
Dr. K.V. Vijaya Saradhi Member
Dr. S. Rajender Member
Dr. B. Shruthi Member
Dr. S. Madhavi Member
G.Y. Swamy Stenographer
Samanth Varma Computer Operator
V. Satish Kumar Technician AV Aids
P. Padma Technician AV Aids
M. Venu Photography & Artist
CENTRAL STERILISATION SERVICES Rahamathulla Marton
Vasumathi Staff Nurse
Jagan Veni Staff Nurse
U. Rajeshwari Staff Nurse
Sadguna Staff Nurse
Chavla Technician
S.Vijaya Kumar Technician
Mousin Technician
Madhukar Technician
Manoj Technician
Prakash Technician
Praveen Technician
Immanuel Technician
T. Jitender Asst. Technician
V. Prabhakar Asst. Technician
Sriramulu Asst. Technician
Zakir Hussain Asst. Technician
P. Srinivas Asst. Technician
Md. Masid Ali Asst. Technician
Md. Hameed Asst. Technician
T. Raghavender Asst. Technician
Tirupathaiah Ward Boy
Shivaiah Ward Boy
Gangadhar Ward Boy
Nagaiah Ward Boy
Ramachandraiah Ward Boy
Saleshwar Ward Boy
Naga sheshu Ward Boy
Sambasiva Ward Boy
Rangamma sweeper
Bandamma sweeper
Jamulamma sweeper
Kondamma sweeper
LAUNDRY Yellaiah Supervisor
S.V. Krishna Supervisor
Veeresh Dhobi
P.Krishna Goud Dhobi
Laxman  Dhobi
Mallikarjun Dhobi
P.Kumar Dhobi
K.Shiva Kumar Dhobi
Siri Prabhakar Dhobi
Bhadram Bhimaiah Dhobi
Atma Lingam Dhobi
Rakesh Mohan Dhobi
Sanjeevlu Dhobi
O.Arun Kumar Dhobi
G.Kumar Packer
Dharmender Sahu Packer
R.Sailu Packer
Jagan Mohan Packer
Y.Gopal Packer
L.Makkan Packer
Bikshapati Packer
Sangappa C. Packer
M.Raju Packer
Ramana Murthy Packer
P.Krishna  Packer
Gangadhar Packer
BLOOD BANK Dr. N.V. Sudheer Professor
Dr. Shirish Vadodkar Asst. Professor
P. Prashanth Technician
S.Kurmaiah Technician
M. Venu Gopal Technician
N.R.Satish Babu Technician
U. Srinivas Technician
K. Satyanarayana Technician
Ramana Lab. Attendent
Kiran Rao Lab. Attendent
Mohan Kumar Lab. Attendent
Krishna   Lab. Attendent
Cahitanya Lab. Attendent
Satyanarayana Lab. Attendent
Mahesh Store Keeper
Rama Rao Store Keeper
Sridhar Store Keeper
Bala Narasimha Store Keeper
Santosh Store Keeper
Ashok Kumar Store Keeper
Nagender Reddy Record Clerk
Karunakar Rao Record Clerk
Casualty Dr. Ayesha tasleem CMO
Dr. Shiva Prasad CMO
Dr. Satyanarayana CMO
Dr. B. Murthy CMO
Dr. Iftakar Ali CMO
Dr. Shajahan CMO
Dr. Ahmed Ali CMO
Dr. Kranthi Kumar CMO
Venkatesh Stretcher bearer
Srinivasa Murthi Stretcher bearer
Ramakrishna Stretcher bearer
Subba Rao Stretcher bearer
Ravi Kumar Stretcher bearer
Srinivas Yadav Stretcher bearer
E. Sunitha Receptionist cum Clerk
Hymavathi Receptionist cum Clerk
K. Tirupathaiah Nurse 
K. Ananta Laxmi Nurse 
M. Padmavathi Nurse 
Samrajyam Nurse 
P Sravanthi Nurse 
G Shailaja Nurse 
Naga Sravanthi Nurse 
B Sravanthi Nurse 
E Angamma Nurse 
M Latha Nurse 
T Laxmi Nurse 
Krishana Kumari Nurse 
P Sindhuja Nurse 
T Swarna Nurse 
B Sunitha Nurse 
Nageshwar Rao Clinical Staff
Sahadev Ward Boy
Dasthagiri Ward Boy
Anjaiah Ward Boy
Bhikshapathi Ward Boy
Krishna Ward Boy
Laxmaiah Ward Boy
Central Work Shop Mr.Srinivas Superintendent (Engineer)
Ranga Rao Sr.Technician (Mech)
Narsing Rao Sr.Technician( Electrical)
Venkateshwar Rao Sr.Technician(Refe & AC)
K.B.V.Ramana Sr.Technician (R & C)
Chowdhary Jr.Technician
Zelani Basha Jr.Technician
B.Kishore Carpenter
Mahender Blacksmithy
A.Srinivasa Rao Attender
Badrappa Attender
Praveen Kumar Attender
Atma Lingam Attender


Admin Staff

Administrative Office Staff
S.No. Name of the staff Designation
1 S.Amarender Reddy A.O
2 G. Meghnath AAO
3 Govardhan Reddy AAO
4 G. Sreeramulu Accountant
5 Y Arun Kumar Senior Clerk
6 Narsi Reddy Clerk
7 Jyothi Clerk
8 Pavan Kumar  Office Asst
9 Divakar Office Asst
Maintanance staff 
S.No. Name of the staff Designation
1 B.Kishore Site Eng
2 K.B.V.Ramana Site Eng
3 Chitra Shekar Site Eng
4 Kishtaiah Supervisor
5 Chowdhary Plumber
6 Sri Harsha Engg.
7 Srinivas Engg.
8 Srilatha Engg.
9 Umamaheshwar Rao Electrical Eng.
10 Narsing Rao Electrician
Security
S.No. Name of the staff Designation
1 Pandari Rao Chief Security Officer
2 Prasad Rao Asst. Chief Security Officer
3 Jagan singh Security
4 Govind rao Security
5 James Security
6 T.Nandu Security
7 Y.Sikandar Security
8 K.Ramesh Security
9 O.Vinod Kumar Security
10 C.H.Kumar Security
11 U.Rajender Security
12 P.Shiva Kumar Security
13 S.Srinivas Yadav Security
14 G.sankaraiah Security
15 K.surender Reddy Security
16 Y.Mahipal Reddy Security
17 T.Venkatesh Security
18 V.Venkatesh Security
19 Y.Goutham Reddy Security
20 M.Ramesh Security
21 G.Raju Security
22 N.Mahesh Security
23 Jagannadham Security
24 T. Suresh Security
25 T. Balaram Security
26 Y. Narender Security
27 P. Mallesh Security
28 K. Srinivas Security
29 K. Raju Security
30 Rajesh Security
31 Sudhakar Goud Security
32 Dasu Security
33 Naveen Kumar Security
34 Laxmaiah Security
35 Y. Gowtham Reddy Security
36 M.D. Saleem Security
37 Dayakar Reddy Security
38 K. Krishna Security
39 Bhikshapathi Security
40 Sampath Kumar Security
41 Anjaiah Goud Security
42 S.K. Zaheera Security
43 K.Dayakar Security
44 A.Anjaneyulu Security
 Drivers
S.No. Name of the staff Designation
1 Venkat Reddy Driver
2 Hanumanth Reddy Driver
3 Narasimha Driver
4 Satyanarayana Driver
5 Mahipal Reddy Driver
6 Anjaiah Driver
7 Manikya Reddy Driver
8 E.Ravinder Driver
9 A. Krishna Driver
10 Shiva Kumar Driver
11 Suresh Driver
12 Manikyam Driver
13 Narender Driver
14 G. Srinu Driver
15 Ajay Kumar Driver
16 Vikram Driver
17 Nagi Reddy Driver
18 Nandu Driver
Cleaners
1 Raju Cleaners
2 Kumar Cleaners


Attenders & Sweepers

Attenders / House Keeping Staff
S.No. Name of the staff Designation
1 K.Krishna Attenders / Sweepers
2 Dharma Reddy Attenders / Sweepers
3 A Jeelan Basha  Attenders / Sweepers
4 P Sreeramulu Attenders / Sweepers
5 S. K. Rao Attenders / Sweepers
6 A. P. Ramulu Attenders / Sweepers
7 Srinivas Attenders / Sweepers
8 S. Santosh Attenders / Sweepers
9 Ravindra Reddy Attenders / Sweepers
10 D. Naidu Attenders / Sweepers
11 Amruthamma Attenders / Sweepers
12 Venkatesh Naik Attenders / Sweepers
13 Antaiah Attenders / Sweepers
14 Manila Attenders / Sweepers
15 Daya Devi Attenders / Sweepers
16 D.Asiriah Attenders / Sweepers
17 K.Ramesh Attenders / Sweepers
18 N.Vignesh Attenders / Sweepers
19 V.Balaraj Attenders / Sweepers
20 D.Venkatesh Attenders / Sweepers
21 S.Srinivasa Rao Attenders / Sweepers
22 K.Narsimhulu Attenders / Sweepers
23 P.Venu Attenders / Sweepers
24 K.Madhu Attenders / Sweepers
25 Ch.Siva Reddy Attenders / Sweepers
26 G.Ravinder Reddy Attenders / Sweepers
27 B.Narasimha Attenders / Sweepers
28 Chittibabu Attenders / Sweepers
29 K.Jaipal Attenders / Sweepers
30 P.Veeresh Attenders / Sweepers
31 E.Prabhakar Attenders / Sweepers
32 Layeek Unnissa Attenders / Sweepers
33 M.Kumari Attenders / Sweepers
34 Hymavathi Attenders / Sweepers
35 I.Narayana Reddy Attenders / Sweepers
36 S.Raju Attenders / Sweepers
37 G.Lava Kumar Attenders / Sweepers
38 M.Ramchander Attenders / Sweepers
39 A.Raghu Attenders / Sweepers
40 T.Balraj Attenders / Sweepers
41 K.Suresh Attenders / Sweepers
42 Jagannadham Attenders / Sweepers
43 Ch.Mallesh Attenders / Sweepers
44 K.Eshwar Attenders / Sweepers
45 Y.Narender Attenders / Sweepers
46 P.Mallesh Attenders / Sweepers
47 A.Mallesh Attenders / Sweepers
48 Shoban Reddy Attenders / Sweepers
49 D.Sudharshan Attenders / Sweepers
50 M.Sudhakar Attenders / Sweepers
51 K.Venkateshwar Reddy Attenders / Sweepers
52 V.Anjamma Attenders / Sweepers
53 K.Anjamma Attenders / Sweepers
54 Prameela Attenders / Sweepers
55 Jangamma Attenders / Sweepers
56 Rajalaxmi Attenders / Sweepers
57 Dharmender Attenders / Sweepers
58 T.Shivaraj Attenders / Sweepers
59 Mallikarjun Attenders / Sweepers
60 Ramesh Singh Attenders / Sweepers
61 Rakesh Attenders / Sweepers
62 Kamallesh Attenders / Sweepers
63 Bikshapathi Attenders / Sweepers
64 Ganesh Attenders / Sweepers
65 Subbamma Attenders / Sweepers
66 V.G.Krishna Attenders / Sweepers
67 V.D.Prasad Attenders / Sweepers
68 Sharada Attenders / Sweepers
69 K.Ramana Attenders / Sweepers
70 K.Venkateshwarlu Attenders / Sweepers
71 Adilaxmi Attenders / Sweepers
72 Lakshmamma Attenders / Sweepers
73 Tirupataiah Attenders / Sweepers
74 Kumari Attenders / Sweepers
75 B.Malakondaiah Attenders / Sweepers
76 Ravanamma Attenders / Sweepers
77 Nargarjuna Attenders / Sweepers
78 Bangaramma Attenders / Sweepers
79 G.Ankakaiah Attenders / Sweepers
80 V.Lakshmamma Attenders / Sweepers
81 Ravanamma Attenders / Sweepers
82 Lakshmamma Attenders / Sweepers
83 V.Kondaiah Attenders / Sweepers
84 P.Peddamma Attenders / Sweepers
85 Seetaramulu Attenders / Sweepers
86 Mahalakshmamma Attenders / Sweepers
87 Shiva Attenders / Sweepers
88 Srinu Attenders / Sweepers
89 Narsimha Attenders / Sweepers
90 Sivaiah Attenders / Sweepers
91 Santhi Attenders / Sweepers
92 Srinu Naik Attenders / Sweepers
93 Nooru Attenders / Sweepers
94 Baaji Attenders / Sweepers
95 Meersha Attenders / Sweepers
96 Bachi Attenders / Sweepers
97 Saidhabai Attenders / Sweepers
98 Meerabhi Attenders / Sweepers
99 Vali Attenders / Sweepers
100 Bhaji Attenders / Sweepers
101 Gangadhar Attenders / Sweepers
102 Ganesh Attenders / Sweepers
103 Kariamma Attenders / Sweepers
104 Lakshmi Attenders / Sweepers
105 A.Kistamma Attenders / Sweepers
106 K.Mounamma Attenders / Sweepers
107 K.Tirupataiah Attenders / Sweepers
108 A.Chinnamma Attenders / Sweepers
109 A.Ramachandraiah Attenders / Sweepers
110 B.Nagaiah Attenders / Sweepers
111 B.Niranjamma Attenders / Sweepers
112 A.Sahadev Attenders / Sweepers
113 A.Saleswar Attenders / Sweepers
114 Kashamma Attenders / Sweepers
115 Lakshmi Attenders / Sweepers
116 S.Dastagiri Attenders / Sweepers
117 P.Krishna Attenders / Sweepers
118 Nageshwar Rao Attenders / Sweepers
119 Anjamma Attenders / Sweepers
120 M.Lakshmaiah Attenders / Sweepers
121 M.Parvatamma Attenders / Sweepers
122 Nagasesu Attenders / Sweepers
123 K.Venkataih Attenders / Sweepers
124 K.Lakshmi Attenders / Sweepers
125 Ramachander Attenders / Sweepers
126 Naga Lakshmi Attenders / Sweepers
127 Sambasiva Attenders / Sweepers
128 Basha Attenders / Sweepers
129 Shekar Mudi Attenders / Sweepers
130 Gidhaiah Attenders / Sweepers
131 Laxmi Attenders / Sweepers
132 Bhudamma Attenders / Sweepers
133 Yellamma Attenders / Sweepers
134 Yenkamma Attenders / Sweepers
135 Yerramma Attenders / Sweepers
136 Subbamma Attenders / Sweepers
137 Narayana Attenders / Sweepers
138 Nagaratnamma Attenders / Sweepers
139 Dastagriamma Attenders / Sweepers
140 Chinna Dastagriamma Attenders / Sweepers
141 Prithamma Attenders / Sweepers
142 Raju Attenders / Sweepers
143 Thirumala Attenders / Sweepers
144 Ramanjaneyulu Attenders / Sweepers
145 Madhavi Attenders / Sweepers
146 Husembi Attenders / Sweepers
147 Baksha Barsha Attenders / Sweepers
148 Vannuramma Attenders / Sweepers
149 Yerramma Attenders / Sweepers
150 Nagalakshmi Attenders / Sweepers
151 Venkateshwarlu Attenders / Sweepers
152 Rangamma Attenders / Sweepers
153 Bandamma Attenders / Sweepers
154 P.Ramulu Attenders / Sweepers
155 P.Kondamma Attenders / Sweepers
156 P.Kanakamma Attenders / Sweepers
157 P.Manemma Attenders / Sweepers
158 Jamulamma Attenders / Sweepers
Top
2009 - Bhaskar Medical College & General Hospital